ATLETAS
INSCRITOS – SUPERCOPA
ATUALIZAÇÃO EM 31.05.23 ÀS 22:20
1.
CHAVE A SUPERCOPA |
||
CME JABORÁ/HAVAÍ |
||
ALISSON
MIGUEL RABER |
||
BRUNO
GUIMARÃES BORGES |
||
DALTON
SAVARIS |
||
DOUGLAS
GORLIN |
||
EDIMAR
ANSELMO LONGHINI |
||
EDIVALDO
FERREIRA |
||
EDUARDO
TONDELLO |
||
ELERSON
LUCAS DE MELLO |
||
ELITON
DINIZ TONIELLO |
||
FELIPE
RUHMKE |
||
HENRIQUE
BONISSONI CAGOL |
||
IAGO DA
ROSA |
||
ILDEMAR
ARIGONI DE OLIVEIRA |
||
JEAN
CARLOS TOIGO |
||
JOÃO
VITOR DAMBRÓS |
||
KLEBER
MERCIO NORA JÚNIOR |
||
LAÉRTI
CORREIA |
||
LEONARDO
GUARESI |
||
LEONIR
GONÇALVEZ |
||
LUCAS
FERREIRA DUARTE |
||
LUCAS
HENRIQUE FRANCHISCHETT G BORGES |
||
MÁRCIO
CORREA |
||
MATEUS
DE LIMA RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS |
||
MATHEUS
LUIS CALEGARI |
||
PABLO
WILLIANS BUSATTA RAMOS |
||
RAFAEL
BASSO |
||
RAFAEL
TONIELLO |
||
RODINEI
GUGEL |
||
RONALDO
JOSÉ SULBACH |
||
VAGNER
WEBER |
||
2.
CHAVE A SUPERCOPA |
||
CME LACERDÓPOLIS |
||
ALCEU
RIBEIRO DA ROSA |
||
ALEXANDER
H MARCELINO |
||
ALEXANDRE
MENDES |
||
CLAUDEMIR
AUGUSTO DA COSTA |
||
CLEYTON
DAL PRÁ |
||
DIEGO
PERES DE MACEDO |
||
EDERSON
LUCAS P. DA SILVA |
||
EDUARDO
DORÉ DA COSTA |
||
ENZO M.
D'AGOSTINI |
||
FABRÍCIO
ANTONELO |
||
FELIPE
GIAN SURDI ROSA |
||
GIOVAN
C. LISSA DAL PRÁ |
||
GUILHERME
DA SILVA |
||
JEFERSON
NONEMACHER |
||
JOÃO
VICTOR GONÇALVES VARELA |
||
JOÃO
VITOR PRONER |
||
JOHN
CAIO A I. C. DE LIMA |
||
LUCAS
DANIEL MACHADO DE SOUZA |
||
LUIZ
FELIPE PASSOS |
||
LUIZ
GUILHERME UBIALLE |
||
LUIZ
PAULO DI DOMÊNICO |
||
MATHEUS
A DOS SANTOS BEDENDO |
||
RAFAEL
DA SILVA |
||
RONALDO
DOS SANTOS |
||
VALDEMIR
AUGUSTO COSTA |
||
VITOR
SAVARIS |
||
MARCIO
H REIS DE JESUS PASSOS |
||
GLEKSON
MARRONE PIRES SANTOS |
||
SANTIAGO
DA SILVA DA SILVA |
||
AILSON
ALVES CARREIRO |
||
3.
CHAVE A SUPERCOPA |
||
M63 |
||
ANDERSON
CLEITON MEIRELES |
||
ANDERSON
FEDATTI |
||
ARTHUR
VINICIUS DE LIMA |
||
CRISTIAN
DE SOUZA |
||
DEIVED
BENTO MORAIS |
||
EDUARDO
BIAZUS |
||
GUILHERME
FLORES DE CAMARGO |
||
JAKS
DOUGLAS SANTOS |
||
JOSÉ
HENRIQUE DE P. L. G. PEREIRA |
||
LEONARDO
LEORATO |
||
LUCAS
SERENA |
||
MATHEUS
FIORESE |
||
MATHEUS
RAMPOM DE OLIVEIRA |
||
MAURÍCIO
FLORES DE CAMARGO |
||
MAYCON
FIORESE |
||
NATAN
C. TEIXEIRA |
||
VITOR
GABRIEL AUGUSTEM |
||
DIEGO
CARLOS SELEME |
||
RAFAEL
FELIPE MARTINS DOS SANTOS |
||
RICARDO
MENDES |
||
RONALD
KAUAN PUHL DOS SANTOS |
||
THEODORO
MARTINS WEBER |
||
WILLIAN
EBERT PEREIRA |
||
CARLOS
GUILHERME HACHMANN |
||
LUIZ
HENRIQUE ANUNES DA ROCHA PETUCO |
||
ERIC
AUGUSTO RECALCATTI |
||
ANTONY
VITOR VIEIRA |
||
28 |
||
29 |
||
30 |
||
4.
CHAVE A SUPERCOPA |
||
EC SÃO PAULO ITORORÓ/DME HERVAL D'OESTE |
||
ANDERSON
MARQUES DELFES |
||
DALVAN
PASINATTO |
||
DIEGO
ADALTO DE BRITO |
||
DONIZETE
BRUNO DA SILVA |
||
DOUGLAS
AMARAL DE SOUZA |
||
EDIVAM
ANDRIONI |
||
EDUARDO
BONISSONI CAGOL |
||
GABRIEL
DA SILVA |
||
GILMAR
KNECHT |
||
GUILHERME
AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA |
||
GUSTAVO
ALAN F. BECKER |
||
JAILSON
DA SILVA MARINHO |
||
JOSÉ
MAURO MARTINI |
||
JUNIOR
ZAGO |
||
KAIKE
DA SILVA |
||
LEANDRO
DE PAULA |
||
LEONARDO
TRAVERSSINI |
||
LUCAS
LUNARDELLI |
||
LUCAS
SANTO LIMA |
||
FABIANO
MATHAUS DEITOS EMMERICH |
||
RENAN
DA SILVA |
||
RODRIGO
ZGANZERLA |
||
ROGER
LUIZ BARROS |
||
RONIVALDO
SILVA SANTOS |
||
THIAGO
LOVATEL |
||
VINICIUS
GILBERTO DA SILVA |
||
ARIEL
NICOLAS JUNGES |
||
MARCELO
PAGNONCELLI |
||
LUCAS
JOSÉ PROCÓPIO ALVES |
||
CARLOS
ROBERTO WOLZ |
||
5.
CHAVE A SUPERCOPA |
||
A.A. FREI BRUNO |
||
CLEITON
BORGES DA SILVA |
||
DANIEL
LUTKEMEYER GONZATTO |
||
EDEMAR
OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS |
||
EDSON
RICARDO PIRES DE LIMA |
||
GABRIEL
SAURIN |
||
GEVERSON
FARIAS BENTO |
||
HENRIQUE
DOS SANTOS ALVES |
||
JAISON
SEMBALISTA |
||
JARDEL
DA SILVA |
||
JEISSON
ALAN POTRICH |
||
JESSE
DAMIÃO MOREIRA |
||
JUCINEI
MARQUES |
||
LEONARDO
BRUSCO |
||
LUAN
BRUNO PEREIRA |
||
LUAN
CAMARGO |
||
LUAN
CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA |
||
LUCAS
BRUSCO |
||
MAICON
VINICIUS FERREIRA DOS SANTOS |
||
MARCOS
ANTONIO PIMENTEL DOS SANTOS |
||
RAFAEL
ANTONIO HACHMANN |
||
RUDINEI
CLEITOS MARQUES |
||
RUDINEI
MAFRA |
||
SIDNEI
RESMINI |
||
SILVIO
DA SILVA |
||
TIAGO
FELIPE DA SILVA DE SOUZA |
||
TIAGO
HENRIQUE RAIZER SOUZA |
||
VALDIR
SANTOS DE LIZ |
||
ZERÍLIO
ALVES DA SILVA |
||
GABRIEL
MARTINS MEIRELLES |
||
VANDERSON
LUIZ NERES DE MORAES |
||
6 CHAVE
B SUPERCOPA |
||
AE VASCO DA GAMA/HACHMANN/FME CAPINZAL |
||
ANDERSON
FERREIRA MARTINS |
||
CÁSSIO
VICTOR BORBA BAYS |
||
CHARLES
XAVIER DE CASTRO |
||
CLEBERSON
DIOGO NESSELLO |
||
DANNYEL
DE OLIVEIRA FRAGA |
||
DENER
NARDI |
||
DIEGO
HENRIQUE DA SILVA DE SOUZA |
||
DOUGLAS
FREITAS |
||
EMERSON
BERTUZZI BRUCH |
||
FELIPE
DA COSTA |
||
FERNANDO
RICARDO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA |
||
JAKSON
CAMARGO ALVES |
||
LEONARDO
MANFRON |
||
LEONARDO
RODRIGUES |
||
LEUDIMAR
LUIZ BARBIERI |
||
LUIS
FERNANDO FINGER |
||
LUIS
FERNANDO SILVA |
||
MARCOS
FERNANDES CORREA |
||
MATEUS
MAURO MENEGAT |
||
MATEUS
NORA |
||
MATHEUS
HENRICK RODRIGUES PEREIRA |
||
MICHEL
JUNIOR DA COSTA |
||
NADISON
PERI |
||
PATRICK
CEZAR BETIN |
||
RICARDO
FURTADO |
||
SERGIO
MENEGAT JUNIOR |
||
SIDNEI
VINICIOS MENEGAT |
||
TALISON
DIOGO DA SILVA |
||
WAGNER
HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA |
||
ERLON
TIDRE FERREIRA |
||
7 CHAVE
B SUPERCOPA |
||
COCA/FUTSAL/B.VILA KENNEDY |
||
ALEXSANDRO
DE OLIVEIRA DAS CHAGAS |
||
ANDERSON
RAFAEL DA SILVA |
||
ARIEL
DE OLIVEIRA FLORIANO |
||
CLÁUDIO
CEZAR BORSOI |
||
DANIEL
VALMIR RODRIGUES |
||
ELITON
KLUVES GALL |
||
FELIPE
ALVES DE CÂNDIDO |
||
GABRIEL
ESPINDOLA SANTANA |
||
JACKSON
LUIZ DA MAIA |
||
JOÃO
EDUARDO EBERT |
||
JOÃO
MARIA DA SILVA |
||
JUCIMAR
VELOSO ANTUNES |
||
JULIANO
GUEDES DE MACEDO |
||
KAUAN
SILVA |
||
MARCELO
DA SILVA |
||
MÁRCIO
JOSÉ ALVES |
||
MARCIVON
KESLEY VIEIRA SILVA |
||
MICHEL
PERES MACEDO |
||
PATRICK
DE OLIVEIRA CHAGAS |
||
PAULO
CESAR DE OLIVEIRA SOUSA |
||
RIAN DE
JESUS LOURENÇO |
||
RIAN
SAMUEL DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA |
||
RODRIGO
DE ALMEIDA SOBRINHO |
||
RUDI
KAYNA CALDEROLI DUARTE |
||
WAINER
ARAÚJO DE FREITAS |
||
EDERSON
ANTONIO DA LUZ |
||
VANDERLEI
HOFSTATTER |
||
JEFERSON
LOPES DA CUNHA |
||
JUCINEI
ANTUNES |
||
ROBSON
DOS SANTOS SUTIL |
||
8.
CHAVE B SUPERCOPA |
||
EC BEIJA-FLOR |
||
ALEXANDRE
CERVELIN |
||
ALEXANDRE
TESSARO |
||
ALISSON
FREITAS SCHLINDWEIN |
||
ALYSON
LUIZ DIDONE GUADAGNIN |
||
ARTHUR
URIEL BORTOLI SERENA |
||
CRISTIANO
DE LIMA PARISOTTO |
||
DOUGLAS
ANDRÉ GALIO |
||
EMANOEL
MARTINS TREVISAN |
||
ERICK
MAURO TESSARO |
||
GABRIEL
ADILSON ZAMBÃO |
||
GABRIEL
LUIS BUSSACRO |
||
GUILHERME
ZANCHETTA |
||
GUSTAVO
ZANCHETTA |
||
ISMAEL
CARLOS TESSSARO |
||
JAIME
PAULO CAVASIN |
||
JANRIE
BAZZI |
||
JOÃO
ANTONIO ZANCHETTA |
||
JOÃO
PAULO BAZZO |
||
LEANDRO
FURTADO |
||
LUAN
GIOVANI ZAMBOM |
||
LUCAS
ANTONIO ZAMBOM |
||
MÁRCIO
MASSON |
||
MARCOS
CARLOS VALCARENGHI |
||
MARCOS
FERNANDO ISSLER |
||
MARCOS
JOSE TESSARO |
||
MAURÍCIO
BRUNO FOCHESATO |
||
OERINGE
GUBERT |
||
RIAN
CARLOS PASCOALI |
||
WAGNER
ANTONIO BETTIN |
||
WELITON
SHUMANN BACHER |
||
9 CHAVE
B SUPERCOPA |
||
SER ESTRELA |
||
ANDERSON
ANDREI RODRIGUES |
||
BRUNO
DANIEL BEHREND GRATT |
||
DALVAN
VEDANA |
||
DAVI
JUNINHO MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA |
||
EDUARDO
FACHINI |
||
ELISSON
LUAN MOREIRA SANTOS |
||
FERNANDO
FACHINI |
||
GIOVANE
CARNIEL |
||
IVANDRO
TASCA |
||
JAISON
DA SILVA BRESCIANI |
||
JOÉLCIO
VEDANA |
||
JOSINEI
DE OLIVEIRA MACIEL |
||
LEOMAR
PEROVANO |
||
LUIZ
FERNANDO JUNGES RODRIGUES |
||
LUIZ
HENRIQUE DA SILVA |
||
MATEUS
DANTAS DOS SANTOS |
||
MAURÍCIO
BRESCIANI |
||
MAURÍCIO
CORDEIRO PIROLLI |
||
RENATO
LUIZ CARNIEL |
||
ROBSON
DA SILVA |
||
SAMUEL
HENRIQUE DA CRUZ FETZ |
||
SIDNEI
RODRIGUES DE SOUZA |
||
THIAGO
FELIPE PÉRICO |
||
THIAGO
MAIA ALVES |
||
TIAGO
BALBINOT |
||
VICTOR
BORGES BEHREND |
||
VINICIUS
PAULO GOMES |
||
WESLEY
BITTENCOURT |
||
ADROALDO
PARIS MORGANTI |
||
ROBSON
PERIS MORGANTI |
||
10
CHAVE B SUPERCOPA |
||
AE GERMÂNICOS |
||
ALEXANDRE
DA SILVA |
||
ALEXANDRE
DE LARA DOS SANTOS |
||
CLEITON
LUIZ PEREIRA |
||
DEIVID
STANCK |
||
EZEQUIEL
TOIGO |
||
FAGNER
MEDEIROS |
||
GABRIEL
DALGOBO |
||
GABRIEL
PADILHA DE MORAES |
||
GUSTAVO
HUÇULAK |
||
HIGOR
MARCONZONI MARQUES |
||
HURES
CANDIDO DO VALE NETO |
||
JARDEL
ADOLFO FINGER |
||
JEFERSON
LUIS DE LIMA |
||
JOÃO
DANIEL DA SILVA |
||
JONATAN
KITTEL DUTRA |
||
KAIO
CESAR FELLINI |
||
KLEBER
DA SILVA |
||
LUCAS
MANOEL MOREIRA |
||
LUIZ
GUSTAVO FRANCO CARDOSO |
||
MATEUS
AUGUSTO CALISTRO |
||
ROBESPIERRE
BRANDT |
||
RYAN
CHARLES WEISE |
||
SEBASTIÃO
DA SILVA |
||
SIDNEI
MARCIANO SANTOS LEMOS |
||
TARCÍSIO
URBANO DE OLIVEIRA |
||
VINICIUS
DE LOURENA AMARO |
||
JONATAN
MATEUS CAITANO |
||
EVERTON
BATISTA DOS SANTOS |
||
SERGIO
FELIPE LOCATELI ALMEIDA |
||
GERSON
VOLPATO JÚNIOR |
ATLETAS INSCRITOS – COPINHA
ATUALIZADO DIA 31.04.23 ÀS 22:28
1.
CHAVE A COPINHA |
||
CME JABORÁ/HAVAÍ |
||
ADRIEL
SUTIL |
||
ANDERSON
ELIAS SQUERZZATO |
||
ANTONY
YAGO MATANA |
||
ARIEL
TREVISAN ROCÁGLIO |
||
DAVID
KANIGOSKI |
||
ÉRIKI
JOSÉ DE PAULA |
||
GABRIEL
BIANCHI |
||
GABRIEL
DA ROSA |
||
GABRIEL
TRENTIM |
||
GREGÓRIO
DOS SANTOS |
||
GREGORY
DE OLIVEIRA RAMOS |
||
GUILHERME
DE COL PICOLLI |
||
GUSTAVO
SAVARIS |
||
JAISON
AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA |
||
JOÃO
OTÁVIO MENEGAZZO |
||
JOÃO
VICTOR PEGNINI |
||
JOÃO
VIÍTOR BIALET |
||
JOÃO
VITOR CASSEMIRO |
||
JOAQUIM
COLASSO |
||
KAUÊ DE
LIMA |
||
MATHEUS
GUIMARÃES BORGES |
||
MATHEUS
NORA |
||
MAXUEL
ANTONIO DE CAMARGO |
||
PABLO
HENRIQUE POYER |
||
RENAN
BRASIL DA SILVA |
||
DIONATAN
PAULO PAIVA CURSEL |
||
EDUARDO
ROSSI ANTONIOLLI |
||
MATEUS
ADONIS SANDI POLZIN |
||
ERIK
VINICIUS LECARDELI DOS SANTOS NUNES |
||
30 |
||
2.
CHAVE A COPINHA |
||
CME LACERDÓPOLIS |
||
ARTHUR
DIEGO PRONER |
||
CRISTIANO
RONALDO PEREIRA DE LIMA |
||
DANIEL
DAMASIO |
||
FELIPE
DE MORAES GIUSTI |
||
GUILHERME
BRUNONI |
||
GUILHERME
DA SILVA |
||
GUILHERME
MARQUES DOZZA |
||
GUILHERME
RODRIGUES DA SILVA |
||
GUSTAVO
ALDES DE MACNA |
||
HENRIQUE
GABRIEL MENDES DA LUZ |
||
JOÃO
VITOR COSTA |
||
JUAN
EDUARDO MARQUESINI |
||
LUCAS
EDUARDO AMARAL CONCEIÇÃO |
||
LUCAS
EMÍLIO KAMKA |
||
LUCAS
TREVISAN PEDROSO |
||
MARCOS
TADEU ZANINI |
||
MARCOS
VINICIUS KELLER |
||
MATHUES
EVERSON DALL'ORSOLETTA |
||
PABLO
HENRIQUE LOPES |
||
PEDRO
GABRIEL ANDRADE TREVISAN |
||
RAFAEL
A. DA SILVA MOREIRA |
||
VICENSO
ENRICO ZANELLA |
||
VINICIUS
DA SILVA |
||
VITOR
STRAZMANN |
||
WESLLEY
TELES DOS SANTOS |
||
RICARDO
GABRIEL MARQUES DOZZA |
||
WILMAN
JOSÉ PINTO LEON |
||
KERVIN
DANIELURAMIARE MARCANO |
||
PABLO
HENRIK DIAS |
||
GABRIEL
MULLER PRIMAZ |
||
3.
CHAVE A COPINHA |
||
M63/DME HERVAL D'OESTE |
||
ALEX
FRANCISCO CHIODELLI |
||
ANTONI
DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA |
||
AURÉLIO
BRUNO DOS REIS JÚNIOR |
||
BRIAN
DE ARAÚJO LOURENÇO ALVES |
||
CAETANO
SCALABRIN MARTINI |
||
CLEISON
CESAR PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
||
DEIVISSON
GABRIEL MARIA |
||
DERYK
RAFAEL DUARTE |
||
ENZO DE
JESUS |
||
FABRÍCIO
LUIS DE OLIVEIRA SILVA |
||
GUILHERME
GIRARDI |
||
GUSTAVO
DE P. DE OLIVEIRA |
||
IGOR DA
ROSA ESPER |
||
IGOR
FERNANDO ZINI |
||
ISAAC
MIQUEIAS SOARES SANTOS |
||
JOÃO
ALCIDES RECALCATTI |
||
JOÃO
ANTONIO COELHO |
||
KAIQUE
OLIVEIRA BARBOSA |
||
KAUÃ
DANIEL MOTA |
||
KAUÃ
JESSÉ GOMES DOS ANJOS |
||
KAUÊ
VINICIUS RIBEIRO MOREIRA |
||
LEONARDO
DOS SANTOS |
||
LUCAS
ALVES TOMAZ |
||
LUIZ
EDUARDO DOS SANTOS |
||
MATEUS
CASSIANO FERREIRA |
||
MATHEUS
DE ALMEIDA PIRES DE LIMA |
||
PABLO
HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA |
||
RUAN
BRIAN POPP DE BARROS |
||
VICTOR
ANTONIO DE BRITO |
||
VITOR
DIAS DA ROSA |
||
4.
CHAVE A COPINHA |
||
EC SÃO PAULO ITORORÓ/CME ERVAL VELHO |
||
ALEXANDRE
CARAFFA |
||
ALISSON
RODRIGUES DA SILVA |
||
ANDERSON
PEDRO BOFF JUNIOR |
||
ARIEL
CARVALHO VIEIRA |
||
BERNARDO
FERRARI PONTES |
||
BRENDOM
NOGUEIRA GALVÃO VASTRES |
||
BRENO
GABRIEL MENEGASSI PAULA |
||
CASSIANO
BARTEN BILIBIO |
||
CAUÊ
CARMINATTI |
||
EMANUEL
MARQUEZINE |
||
ENZO
CARPES |
||
GABRIEL
CHAVES CONSTANTE |
||
GABRIEL
RODRIGUES ALVES |
||
JOÃO
HENRIQUE CONTE BULLA |
||
JOÃO
PAULO CARVALHO GÓIZ |
||
JOÃO
PEDRO DA ROSA DE MELO |
||
JOÃO
PINTO |
||
JOÃO
VITOR DE MACEDO BRUNETTO |
||
JOÃO
VITOR MUNIZ DA SILVA |
||
JULIO
CESAR PEREIRA PRATTO |
||
KAUÃ
VARELA DA LUZ |
||
KAUE
PASSOS |
||
LEANDRO
BRANDALISE |
||
OTAVIO
DE MORAIS |
||
PABLO
GABRIEL B. DE LIMA DA SILVA |
||
RAFAEL
KRUEL GOEBEL TORTELLI |
||
ROBERTO
DAS CHAGAS JÚNIOR |
||
VALDINEI
DE OLIVEIRA |
||
WILLIAN
FERNANDES DE ALMEIDA |
||
WESLEY
DE OLIVEIRA BRANCO |
||
5.
CHAVE A COPINHA |
||
A.A. FREI BRUNO |
||
ARTHUR
SCHNEIDER BECKER |
||
BRENO
RODRIGUES |
||
GABRIEL
BALDISSERA DE SOUZA |
||
GABRIEL
JUNGES |
||
GILMAR
PAULO VERONESE DA SILVA |
||
GUSTAVO
RISTAU |
||
HENRIQUE
CONTINI HAACK |
||
HENRIQUE
JOSÉ DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA |
||
HENRIQUE
PHILIPI PITOL |
||
ISMAEL
BONAFÉ |
||
JEFFERSON
JOSÉ DE SORDI |
||
JHONATAN
MASSON |
||
JOÃO
VICTOR SARTORI |
||
LORENZO
KRUHS ZULIAN |
||
LUCAS
HENRIQUE AGAZZI |
||
LUIS
OTÁVIO DA SILVA |
||
LUIZ
OTÁVIO G. HENN DA SILVA |
||
MATEUS
ZARPELON |
||
PAULO
BRITO DOTTI |
||
PIETRO
VIEIRA PARIZOTTO |
||
THIAGO
HENRIQUE VIANA |
||
VÍTOR
GABRIEL NERE |
||
VITOR
HUGO VERONESE DA SILVA |
||
24 |
||
25 |
||
26 |
||
27 |
||
28 |
||
29 |
||
30 |
||
6 CHAVE
B COPINHA |
||
AE VASCO DA GAMA/HACHMANN/FME CAPINZAL |
||
ANDERSON
FELIPE FORLIN |
||
ANDERSON
LOPES RODRIGUES |
||
ANTHONY
GABRIEL COELHO |
||
BRYAN
DE ALMEIDA |
||
EDUARDO
LUIZ DA ROSA |
||
EDUARDO
VINICIUS DE ABREU |
||
FELIPE
EDUARDO MACIEL MOREIRA |
||
GUILHERME
GANZALA NASCIMENTO |
||
GUSTAVO
DA SILVA |
||
HEITOR
CRISTIANO FERREIRA BRAATZ |
||
IGOR
MATEUS FERREIRA BRAATZ |
||
JEAN
LUCAS DE CAMPOS |
||
JOÃO
ARTHUR LENKE NESE |
||
KAUAN
STECKLING |
||
KENSLEY
SENAT - ESTRANGEIRO |
||
LUCAS
EDUARDO SCHNEIDER |
||
LUCAS
GABRIEL URMANN |
||
MARLON
WESLEY STRAHI GONÇALVES |
||
NICOLAS
BAZO PEREIRA |
||
NICOLAS
GABRIEL TOMÁS |
||
NICOLAS
ULISSES VICCINI |
||
OTÁVIO
AUGUSTO MALTAURO |
||
PAULO
HENRICK RAMOS SILVA |
||
PAULO
RICARDO VALÊNCIO CAMPOS |
||
PEDRO
EMÍLIO D'AGNOLUZZO PAZA |
||
RENAN
TIAGO DE VARGAS |
||
VÍTOR
ALEXANDRE FERRARI |
||
WESLEY
GUSTAVO CHRIST DAHER |
||
29 |
||
30 |
||
7 CHAVE
B COPINHA |
||
COCA/FUTSAL/B.VILA KENNEDY/GOL LUZ |
||
ALEXANDRE
GAZONI |
||
ARTHUR
MENEGHEL |
||
CARLOS
A. M. UBIALLI |
||
CAUÃ
MOTT |
||
DIEGO
K. GESSER |
||
EDUARDO
W. POLENSE |
||
ERIC M.
RENNER |
||
EZEQUIEL
A. MOTT |
||
EZEQUIEL
L; DHIEL |
||
FELIPE
G. DOS SANTOS |
||
HEBRON
BECKER |
||
JELIEL
MENEGHINI |
||
JOÃO
GUARESKI |
||
JÚLIO
C. TELEGINSKI BLOSS |
||
KAIKE
L. WEILER |
||
KAUÃ
PELENTIR |
||
LUIZ G.
BITTENCOURT |
||
MATHEUS
F. KERWALD |
||
PAULO
H. DA SILVA |
||
PEDRO
HENRIQUE JOHANN |
||
RAFAEL
C. RAMOS |
||
RENAN
FOSCHIERA |
||
RUBENS
PEREIRA |
||
SHAUAN
S. FREITAS |
||
YSMAEL
H. DOS SANTOS |
||
EDERSON
ANTONIO DA LUZ |
||
VANDERLEI
HOFSTATTER |
||
JOÃO
VICTOR DA SILVA |
||
LUCAS
DIAS OLIVO |
||
ÉRICK
PERGHER TREVISOL |
||
8.
CHAVE B COPINHA |
||
EC BEIJA-FLOR |
||
ALESON
LOVATEL |
||
ANDRÉ
FELIPE GALIO POGGERE |
||
ARTHUR
R DUTRA DO AMARAL |
||
ARTHUR
VINICIUS DALPASSO |
||
CAUÃ C
DE ALMEIDA FRACASSO |
||
CASSIO
HAUS |
||
DIOGO
RECK LOVATEL |
||
EDUARDO
DA SILVA |
||
FELIPE
GUSTAVO VERGANI |
||
GUSTAVO
ABATTI VARASCHIN |
||
GUSTAVO
JOSÉ ODY |
||
GUSTAVO
RODRIGO BARETTA |
||
HONYO
JOSÉ ALBERTO |
||
IAGO
GABRIEL ZANESCO DALBELLO |
||
GABRIEL
BARRETA 7.434.361 |
||
KAIKE
CARLOS COSTENARO F. |
||
KAUÊ
BRANDÃO |
||
KELVIN
JOSÉ TESSARO |
||
LUCAS
HENRIQUE MASSON MORAIS |
||
LUCAS
SORDI MENDES MOANA |
||
MICHEL
IVAIR PADOVAN |
||
NICOLAS
NARDI VITCENZI |
||
OLIVER
NARDI TEDESCO |
||
PEDRO
HENRIQUE BARATIERI |
||
PEDRO
HENRIQUE DALPOSSO |
||
RAMON
FAVARO VASTRES |
||
WILLIAN
MARCHETTI DALL OGLIO |
||
28 |
||
29 |
||
30 |
||
9 CHAVE
B COPINHA |
||
SER ESTRELA/CME CATANDUVAS |
||
ANDRÉ
JUNIOR GARBIN DA LUZ |
||
ANTONIO
WILLIAN SOUZA NUNES |
||
ANTONY
DE LIMA RODRIGUES |
||
BRYAN
MONTEIRO CRUZ |
||
CARLOS
EDUARDO BARBOSA |
||
DAVI
BONISSONI |
||
DIOGO
EDUARDO DA SILVA ALVES |
||
EMERSON
VINICIUS RIBEIRO CARDOZO |
||
FABIO
ALEXANDO SETÚBAL XIMENDES |
||
GABRIEL
KRAVICE ROSA DE OLIVEIRA |
||
GUSTAVO
BATISTA |
||
GUSTAVO
SARTORI |
||
IARTENAN
ANTONIO DA ROSA |
||
JOÃO
GABRIEL BORIN |
||
JOÃO
PEDRO VARISA |
||
JOÃO
VITOR DE OLIVEIRA |
||
JOSUÉ
CHAVES |
||
KAUAN
HENRIQUE GABRIELLI |
||
MATHEUS
HENRIQUE LIDANI |
||
MATHEUS
VEIGA |
||
NICOLLAS
TEILOR DE OLIVEIRA ABATI |
||
OTÁVIO
MAGNUS BECHER |
||
PABLO
HENRIQUE MORAiS |
||
RENATO
RIBEIRO GOMES |
||
RICHARD
FANTIN ORBANO |
||
VITOR
GABRIEL DOS SANTOS RIBEIRP |
||
WELINTON
MANASSES DA SILVA |
||
WELITON
MORAES RONSONI |
||
JOSÉ
EDUARDO ROHTEN |
||
ALISSON
ADRIANO CONTE |
||
10
CHAVE B COPINHA |
||
AE GERMÂNICOS/ESCOLINHA DME |
||
ADELAR
FELIPE ROHR |
||
ADILSON
GARCIA JÚNIOR |
||
ANDRÉ
LUIZ DE BORTOLI |
||
CARLOS
ALAN BARBOSA CORREA |
||
CHAINAN
CHAVES |
||
EDUARDO
LEIS MERGNES |
||
FELIPE
GOMES SARTOR |
||
GUILHERME
ZUFFO TINELLI |
||
HARIEL
ARAÚJO BOESING |
||
JEAN
LUCAS ZANATTO |
||
JOÃO
PAULO PIAIA |
||
JOÃO
VITOR MARGREITER |
||
KAUÃ DA
ROSA PERIERA |
||
KAUÃ
MACHADO SANTIN |
||
KAUÃ
RIBEIRO SILVENIO |
||
LUAN
ALBUQUERQUE VALÉRIO |
||
LUIZ
EDUARDO FREITAS PAULINO |
||
MARCIO
ALJANDRO MACEDO CHICHANDE |
||
MARCO
ANTONIO COLLA |
||
MURILO
BRANDALISE RODRIGUES |
||
PABLO
ANTONIO NARCIZO PEREIRA |
||
PAULO
SILVÉRIO SCHMITZ DE OLIVEIRA |
||
RENAN
OLIVEIRA RAMOS |
||
THIAGO
GUILHERME BECKER FARHEN |
||
URIEL
VINICIUS DA SILVA |
||
VINICIUS
BORGA |
||
WESLWY
EITOR ANKLER DE MOURA |
||
WILLIAN
CESAR SPIER |
||
WINICIUS
GUEDES DO AMARAL |
||
30 |