PROGRAMAÇÃO
Fox Sports
- Sexta-feira, 29/3
-
05:30
Bola da Vez: Alex
NO AR -
06:30
MotoGP: GP de Portugal
-
08:30
Especial: Ronaldinho, o Fenômeno Descoberto
-
09:25
Bristol City x Leicester City - Ao Vivo
-
11:30
Indycar: The Thermal Club $1 Million Challenge
-
13:55
Benfica x Chaves - Ao Vivo
-
Publicidade:
-
16:00
MunDu Meneses
-
16:25
Estrela Amadora x Sporting - Ao Vivo
-
18:30
LaLiga World
-
19:00
Inside Serie A
-
19:30
MLB: Toronto Blue Jays x Tampa Bay Rays - Ao Vivo
-
22:30
Premier League Stories
-
23:00
Watford x Leeds United
- Sábado, 30/3
-
01:00
Mina de Passe
-
02:00
Bragantino x Botafogo
-
02:00
Bragantino x Botafogo
-
04:00
Botafogo-PB x Bahia
-
05:50
Resenha
-
06:50
Premier League Stories
-
07:20
Mina de Passe
-
08:20
Napoli x Atalanta - Ao Vivo
-
10:30
MunDu Meneses
-
11:00
Momento ESPN
-
11:20
Premier League Stories
-
11:50
Nottingham Forest x Crystal Palace - Ao Vivo
-
13:50
Lazio x Juventus - Ao Vivo
-
16:00
Sportscenter Abre o Jogo - Ao Vivo
-
16:30
Fiorentina x Milan - Ao Vivo
-
18:45
Premier Pop
-
19:00
Copa da Liga Argentina - Ao Vivo
-
21:00
ESPN Knockout: Tim Tszyu x Sebastian Fundora - Ao Vivo
- Domingo, 31/3
-
01:00
Barcelona x Las Palmas
-
01:00
Barcelona x Las Palmas
-
03:00
Lille x Lens
-
05:00
Chelsea x Burnley
-
07:00
Newcastle x West Ham
-
09:00
Lazio x Juventus
-
11:00
Girona x Betis - Ao Vivo
-
13:15
Alavés x Real Sociedad - Ao Vivo
-
15:30
Olympique de Marselha x Paris Saint-Germain - Ao Vivo
-
17:45
Resenha
-
18:45
Momento ESPN
-
19:00
Copa da Liga Argentina - Ao Vivo
-
21:00
Manchester City x Arsenal
-
23:00
Real Madrid x Athletic Bilbao
- Segunda-feira, 1/4
-
01:00
Linha de Passe: Mesa-Redonda
-
02:30
Watford x Leeds United
-
02:30
Watford x Leeds United
-
04:30
Especial: Ronaldinho, o Fenômeno Descoberto
-
05:30
Bola da Vez
-
06:30
Watford x Leeds United
-
08:25
Leicester City x Norwich City - Ao Vivo
-
10:30
MunDu Meneses
-
11:00
Tottenham x Luton Town
-
12:50
Lecce x Roma - Ao Vivo
-
15:00
Moto E: GP de Portugal: Corrida 1
-
15:50
Villarreal x Atlético de Madrid - Ao Vivo
-
18:00
Show da Rodada do Francês
-
18:30
Coppa Italia Show
-
19:00
Leeds United x Hull City
-
21:00
Bragantino x Botafogo
-
23:00
Barcelona x Las Palmas
- Terça-feira, 2/4
-
01:00
Inter de Milão x Empoli
-
01:00
Inter de Milão x Empoli
-
03:00
Watford x Leeds United
-
05:00
Resenha da Rodada
-
06:00
Chelsea x Burnley
-
08:00
Campeonato Italiano Feminino: Inter de Milão x Roma
-
10:00
Liverpool x Brighton
-
12:00
Coppa Italia Show
-
12:30
Show da Rodada do Francês
-
13:00
Momento ESPN
-
13:20
Newcastle x West Ham
-
15:20
Newcastle x Everton - Ao Vivo
-
17:30
Show da Rodada da Premier League
-
18:00
Show da Rodada do Espanhol
-
18:30
Show da Rodada do Francês
-
19:00
West Ham x Tottenham
-
21:00
Sportscenter - Ao Vivo
-
22:50
Universitario (PER) x LDU (EQU) - Ao Vivo
- Quarta-feira, 3/4
-
01:00
Millonarios (COL) x Flamengo
-
01:00
Millonarios (COL) x Flamengo
-
03:00
Linha de Passe: Mesa-Redonda
-
04:00
Barcelona x Las Palmas
-
06:00
Bola da Vez
-
07:00
Nbb: B. Cearense x Flamengo
-
09:00
Juventus x Lazio
-
11:00
Sportivo Ameliano (PAR) x Athletico-PR
-
13:00
Show da Rodada do Espanhol
-
13:30
Millonarios (COL) x Flamengo
-
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen x Fortuna Dusseldorf - Ao Vivo
-
17:45
MunDu Meneses
-
18:15
Show da Rodada da Premier League
-
18:45
Nbb: B. Cearense x Flamengo
-
20:45
Sportivo Trinidense (PAR) x Fortaleza - Ao Vivo